Rent
>>
Furnished Apartment
>>
820 Furnished Apartment found around the country
820 Furnished Apartment found around the country
-
ID: 195678
Property ID: 195678Furnished ApartmentLocation: DOHS Banani ,DhakaRent: 2,20,000.00৳ /month4500 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: DOHS Banani ,Dhaka4500 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210585
Property ID: 210585Furnished ApartmentLocation: Gulshan 2 ,DhakaRent: 80,000.00৳ /month1850 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Gulshan 2 ,Dhaka1850 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210058
Property ID: 210058Furnished ApartmentLocation: Banani ,DhakaRent: 95,000.00৳ /month1427 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Banani ,Dhaka1427 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209354
Property ID: 209354Furnished ApartmentLocation: Gulshan 2 ,DhakaRent: 1,00,000.00৳ /month1400 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Gulshan 2 ,Dhaka1400 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209528
Property ID: 209528Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,30,000.00৳ /month2350 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2350 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210569
Property ID: 210569Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,00,000.00৳ /month4260 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4260 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210536
Property ID: 210536Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month3700 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3700 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210541
Property ID: 210541Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,00,000.00৳ /month6300 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka6300 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210554
Property ID: 210554Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,50,000.00৳ /month3000 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3000 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210543
Property ID: 210543Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,50,000.00৳ /month3700 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3700 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210529
Property ID: 210529Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month2450 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2450 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209530
Property ID: 209530Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,50,000.00৳ /month2950 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2950 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210521
Property ID: 210521Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 4,50,000.00৳ /month4000 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4000 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210513
Property ID: 210513Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month4382 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4382 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210512
Property ID: 210512Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,50,000.00৳ /month3300 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3300 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210498
Property ID: 210498Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month4000 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4000 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210474
Property ID: 210474Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,70,000.00৳ /month2100 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2100 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210473
Property ID: 210473Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month3200 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3200 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210470
Property ID: 210470Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,40,000.00৳ /month3200 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3200 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 209222
Property ID: 209222Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,90,000.00৳ /month1500 sft
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka1500 sft 3 Bed(s) 2 Bath
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
820 Furnished Apartment found around the country
820 Furnished Apartment found around the country
-
ID: 195678
Property ID: 195678Furnished ApartmentLocation: DOHS Banani ,DhakaRent: 2,20,000.00৳ /month4500 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: DOHS Banani ,Dhaka4500 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210585
Property ID: 210585Furnished ApartmentLocation: Gulshan 2 ,DhakaRent: 80,000.00৳ /month1850 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Gulshan 2 ,Dhaka1850 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210058
Property ID: 210058Furnished ApartmentLocation: Banani ,DhakaRent: 95,000.00৳ /month1427 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Banani ,Dhaka1427 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209354
Property ID: 209354Furnished ApartmentLocation: Gulshan 2 ,DhakaRent: 1,00,000.00৳ /month1400 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Gulshan 2 ,Dhaka1400 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209528
Property ID: 209528Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,30,000.00৳ /month2350 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2350 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210569
Property ID: 210569Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,00,000.00৳ /month4260 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4260 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210536
Property ID: 210536Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month3700 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3700 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210541
Property ID: 210541Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,00,000.00৳ /month6300 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka6300 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210554
Property ID: 210554Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,50,000.00৳ /month3000 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3000 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210543
Property ID: 210543Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 3,50,000.00৳ /month3700 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3700 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210529
Property ID: 210529Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month2450 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2450 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 209530
Property ID: 209530Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,50,000.00৳ /month2950 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2950 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210521
Property ID: 210521Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 4,50,000.00৳ /month4000 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4000 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210513
Property ID: 210513Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month4382 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4382 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210512
Property ID: 210512Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,50,000.00৳ /month3300 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3300 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210498
Property ID: 210498Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month4000 sft
4 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka4000 sft 4 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210474
Property ID: 210474Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,70,000.00৳ /month2100 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka2100 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 210473
Property ID: 210473Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,00,000.00৳ /month3200 sft
3 Bed(s)
3 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3200 sft 3 Bed(s) 3 Bath -
ID: 210470
Property ID: 210470Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 2,40,000.00৳ /month3200 sft
3 Bed(s)
4 Bath
2 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka3200 sft 3 Bed(s) 4 Bath -
ID: 209222
Property ID: 209222Furnished ApartmentLocation: Baridhara ,DhakaRent: 1,90,000.00৳ /month1500 sft
3 Bed(s)
2 Bath
1 Parking(s)
Furnished Apartment
Location: Baridhara ,Dhaka1500 sft 3 Bed(s) 2 Bath
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-